Date
Division
Team
Player of the Match
1/12/13
Under 16: Premier Division Mentor
Newcastle Town Thunder
Isobel Scott
Fenton Manor A
Lucy Chambers
Under 12: Neville
Stafford Sapphires
Leah Drury
Tean Valley Angels
Emmaley Taylor
24/11/13
Under 12: Neville
Fenton Manor A
Leah Nolan
Tean Valley Devils
Lisa Tsaringakas
Harriers
Rachel Glover
Newcastle Town Eagles
Martha Griffiths
Newcastle Town Bears
Kelsey Brammeld
Tean Valley Angels
Georgina Kelsall
Under 16: Division 2 Atkinson
Fenton Manor
Stacey Collett
Tean Blades
Chloe Williams
Under 14 Division 2 Clarke
Tean Valley Lightning
Hattie Ball
Fenton Manor B
Emily Smitten
Tean Valley Thunder
Ellie Lomas
Newcastle Town Pumas
Megan Quinn
Under 14 Premier Division Murphy
Stafford Diamonds
Annie Turner
Tean Valley Stars
Enya Williams
Under 16: Premier Division Mentor
Tean Valley Shooters
Megan Goodfellow
Harriers Blaze
Caitlin Melvin
Newcastle Town Thunder
Cathy Eagle
Stafford Diamonds
Maria Crick
17/11/13
Under 12: Neville
Fenton Manor A
Leah Nolan
Stafford Diamonds
Imogen Farmworth
Tean Valley Devils
Lisa Tsaringakas
Newcastle Town Bears
?
Harriers
Lindiue Sibanda
Stafford Sapphires
Anya Coomer
Under 16: Division 2 Atkinson
Fenton Manor B
Holly Lawrence
Newcastle Storm
Jessica Bankwa
Tean Valley Blades
Kayleigh Barnes
Stafford Emeralds
Sophie Wallace
Newcastle Town Lightning
Helen Bonsman
Stafford Sapphires
Ellie Baxter
Under 16: Prem Division Mentor
Fenton Manor A
Antonia Hall
Stafford Diamonds
Katie Deakin
Newcastle Thunder
Ruby Bailey
Tean Valley Shooters
Megan Goodfellow
Under 14: Division 2 Clarke
Tean Valley Thunder
Ellie Lomas
Stafford Sapphires
Emily Johnson
Fenton Manor B
Izzy Yates
Newcastle Pumas
Alice Bailey
Tean Valley Lightning
Megan Pooler
Newcastle Lions
Claudia Dash
Under 14 Premier Division Murphy
Newcastle Tigers
Emma Duncalf
Tean Valley Stars
Emily Faux
10/11/13
Under 14: Division 2 Clarke
Stafford Sapphires
Lizzie Griffiths
Fenton Manor B
Izzy Yates
Stafford Emeralds
Megan McCandless
Newcastle Pumas
Niamh Hill
1/12/13
Under 16: Premier Division Mentor
Under 12: Neville
24/11/13
Under 12: Neville
Under 16: Division 2 Atkinson
Under 14 Division 2 Clarke
Under 14 Premier Division Murphy
Under 16: Premier Division Mentor
17/11/13
Under 12: Neville
Under 16: Division 2 Atkinson
Under 16: Prem Division Mentor
Under 14: Division 2 Clarke
Under 14 Premier Division Murphy
10/11/13
Under 14: Division 2 Clarke
Under 16 Division 2 Atkinson
Stafford Sapphires
Ellie Baxter
Fenton Manor
Grace Machin
Newcastle Town Lightning
Louisa Hollins
Stafford Emeralds
Katie Littlewood
Under 12: Neville
Fenton Manor A
Elayna Proudmore-Callear
Newcastle Town Bears
Jess Southern
Stafford Diamonds
Nina Kilkenny
Tean Valley Angels
Olivia Hamer
Tean Valley Devils
Jessica Faux
Stafford Sapphires
Lucy Gould
Under 14 Premier Division Murphy
Newcastle Tigers
Lydia Fitzmaurice James
Stafford Diamonds
Imogen Faulconbridge
Fenton Manor
Millie Allbutt
Tean Valley Stars
Jasmine Jeffrey
20/10/13
Under 14: Division 2 Clarke
Stafford Sapphires
Megan Caven
Newcastle Town Pumas
Emma Laken
Newcastle Town Lions
Ashleigh Barry-Eaton
Stafford Emerads
Emily Edwards
Tean Valley Thunder
Rachel Hart
Fenton Manor B
Amira Adams
Under 12: Neville
Fenton Manor A
Elayna Proudmore-Callear
Tean Valley Angels
Sky Hurst
Stafford Diamonds
Lydia Hill
Harriers
Lindiwe Sibanda
Newcastle Eagles
Martha Griffiths
Stafford Sapphires
Sally Griffiths
Under 16: Premier Division Mentor
Fenton Manor A
Megan Thompson
Tean Valley Shooters
H.Newman
Harriers
Alicia Day
Newcastle Thunder
Ellie Pomanowski
Under 16: Division 2 Atkinson
Newcastle Town Storm
Jess Dankwa
Stafford Emeralds
Olivia Turner
In House Games
Under 12: Neville
Stafford Diamonds
Zoe Lawton Allen
Stafford Sapphires
Leah Drury
Tean Valley Angels
Emmaley Taylor
Tean Valley Devils
Olivia Hope
Under 14 Division 2: Clarke
Stafford Sapphires
Lizzie Griffiths
Stafford Emeralds
Abbie Baldock
Tean Valley Thunder
Rachel Hart
Tean Valley Lightning
Hattie Ball
Under 16 Division 2 Atkinson
Stafford Sapphires
Ellie Baxter
Stafford Emeralds
Katie Littlewood
13/10/13
Under 12: Neville
Stafford Diamonds
Zoe Lawton Allen
Tean Valley Devils
Leah Abdullah, Lia Tsiringakis
Fenton Manor
Elayna Proudmore-Callear
Newcastle Town Eagles
Martha Griffiths
Newcastle Town Bears
Kelsey Brammeld
Harriers
Rachel Glover
Under 16: Division 2 Atkinson
Newcastle Town Storm
Francesca Whitehouse
Stafford Sapphires
Eleanor Cook
6/10/13
Under 14 Prem Division: Murphy
Fenton Manor A
Millie Allbutt
Under 16 Division 2 Atkinson
Under 12: Neville
Under 14 Premier Division Murphy
20/10/13
Under 14: Division 2 Clarke
Under 12: Neville
Under 16: Premier Division Mentor
Under 16: Division 2 Atkinson
In House Games
Under 12: Neville
Under 14 Division 2: Clarke
Under 16 Division 2 Atkinson
13/10/13
Under 12: Neville
Under 16: Division 2 Atkinson
6/10/13
Under 14 Prem Division: Murphy
Stafford Diamonds
Imogen Falcon
Under 12: Neville
Stafford Diamonds
Kim McCall
Newcastle Town Eagles
Poppy Cheffins
Newcastle Town Bears
Eleanor Carter
Stafford Sapphires
Sally Griffiths
Tean Valley Angels
Emmaley Taylor
Harriers
Rachel Glover
Under 14: Clarke
Stafford Sapphires
Lily Bethall
Newcastle Town Lions
Ashleigh Barry-Eaton
Tean Valley Lightning
Holly Staton
Newcastle Town Pumas
Miamh Hill
Tean Valley Thunder
Vicky Rymond
Stafford Emeralds
Megan McCandless
Under 16: Division 2 Atkinson
Newcastle Town Lightning
Louisa Hollins
Newcastle Town Storm
Jess Dankwa
Tean Valley Blades
Kayleigh Barnes & K Gardner
Stafford Sapphires
Ellie Baxter
29/9/13
U12 Neville
Fenton Manor A
Leah Nolan
Stafford Sapphires
Leah Drury
Stafford Diamonds
Bethany Parry
Newcastle Bears
Eleanor Carter
Tean Valley Angels
Lilymae Arthur
Newcastle Town Eagles
Martha Griffiths
Tean Valley Devils
Lauren Mellor
Harriers
U16 Division 2 Atkinson
Stafford Emeralds
Olivia Turner
Fenton Manor B
Tadi Mumyanyi
Newcastle Town Lightning
Mollie Jackson
Tean Blades
Kayleigh Barnes
Under 14 Division 2: Clarke
Fenton Manor B
Danni Maddox
Newcastle Town Lions
Rachel Anderson
Tean Valley Lightning
Hattie Ball
Stafford Emeralds
Megan McCandless
Under 16 Premier Division: Mentor
Stafford Diamonds
Emma Harrison
Tean Valley Shooters
Charlotte (GA)
22/9/13
U16 Prem Division Mentor
Fenton Manor A
Alice Dudley
Harriers Blaze
Heather Hawe
U12 Neville
Fenton Manor A
Elayna Proudmore-Callear
Harriers
Rachel Glover
Newcastle Eagles
Martha Griffiths
Tean Valley Devils
Olivia Hope
U16 Division 2 Atkinson
Newcastle Town Lightning
Louisa Hollins
Fenton B
Holly Lawrence
U14 Prem Division Murphy
Fenton Manor A
Rosie Teague
Newcastle Town Tigers
Olivia Moore
U14 Division 2: Clarke
Fenton Manor B
Izzy Yates
Stafford Emeralds
Evie Scholes
Tean Valley Lightning
Issy Copp
Tean Valley Thunder
Emilia Watchorn-Rice
Newcastle Town Lions
Rosie Nejati
Stafford Sapphires
Lizzie Griffiths
Under 12: Neville
Under 14: Clarke
Under 16: Division 2 Atkinson
29/9/13
U12 Neville
U16 Division 2 Atkinson
Under 14 Division 2: Clarke
Under 16 Premier Division: Mentor
22/9/13
U16 Prem Division Mentor
U12 Neville
U16 Division 2 Atkinson
U14 Prem Division Murphy
U14 Division 2: Clarke
Stafford Diamonds
Imogen Falcon
Under 12: Neville
Stafford Diamonds
Kim McCall
Newcastle Town Eagles
Poppy Cheffins
Newcastle Town Bears
Eleanor Carter
Stafford Sapphires
Sally Griffiths
Tean Valley Angels
Emmaley Taylor
Harriers
Rachel Glover
Under 14: Clarke
Stafford Sapphires
Lily Bethall
Newcastle Town Lions
Ashleigh Barry-Eaton
Tean Valley Lightning
Holly Staton
Newcastle Town Pumas
Miamh Hill
Tean Valley Thunder
Vicky Rymond
Stafford Emeralds
Megan McCandless
Under 16: Division 2 Atkinson
Newcastle Town Lightning
Louisa Hollins
Newcastle Town Storm
Jess Dankwa
Tean Valley Blades
Kayleigh Barnes & K Gardner
Stafford Sapphires
Ellie Baxter
29/9/13
U12 Neville
Fenton Manor A
Leah Nolan
Stafford Sapphires
Leah Drury
Stafford Diamonds
Bethany Parry
Newcastle Bears
Eleanor Carter
Tean Valley Angels
Lilymae Arthur
Newcastle Town Eagles
Martha Griffiths
Tean Valley Devils
Lauren Mellor
Harriers
U16 Division 2 Atkinson
Stafford Emeralds
Olivia Turner
Fenton Manor B
Tadi Mumyanyi
Newcastle Town Lightning
Mollie Jackson
Tean Blades
Kayleigh Barnes
Under 14 Division 2: Clarke
Fenton Manor B
Danni Maddox
Newcastle Town Lions
Rachel Anderson
Tean Valley Lightning
Hattie Ball
Stafford Emeralds
Megan McCandless
Under 16 Premier Division: Mentor
Stafford Diamonds
Emma Harrison
Tean Valley Shooters
Charlotte (GA)
22/9/13
U16 Prem Division Mentor
Fenton Manor A
Alice Dudley
Harriers Blaze
Heather Hawe
U12 Neville
Fenton Manor A
Elayna Proudmore-Callear
Harriers
Rachel Glover
Newcastle Eagles
Martha Griffiths
Tean Valley Devils
Olivia Hope
U16 Division 2 Atkinson
Newcastle Town Lightning
Louisa Hollins
Fenton B
Holly Lawrence
U14 Prem Division Murphy
Fenton Manor A
Rosie Teague
Newcastle Town Tigers
Olivia Moore
U14 Division 2: Clarke
Fenton Manor B
Izzy Yates
Stafford Emeralds
Evie Scholes
Tean Valley Lightning
Issy Copp
Tean Valley Thunder
Emilia Watchorn-Rice
Newcastle Town Lions
Rosie Nejati
Stafford Sapphires
Lizzie Griffiths
Under 12: Neville
Under 14: Clarke
Under 16: Division 2 Atkinson
29/9/13
U12 Neville
U16 Division 2 Atkinson
Under 14 Division 2: Clarke
Under 16 Premier Division: Mentor
22/9/13
U16 Prem Division Mentor
U12 Neville
U16 Division 2 Atkinson
U14 Prem Division Murphy
U14 Division 2: Clarke